search
Log In

Askmeghana is now on whatsapp. Join Askmeghana Central Applications Office Whatsapp Group for Admissions and Career Guidance and General Counseling <<< Contact 0556202845 / 0551699422

>>> Contact Central Applications Office Now for Admissions, Career Guidance, Jobs and Educational Issues Click Here to Apply!

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.6k questions

25.2k answers

148k users

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Richard Sarfo said he went to their regional post office for his letter so dat info could be true. i will chk mine at ksi post office on tuesday to verify dis info. I suggest u chk it out at ur regional post office bcos u could get urs overthere.

0 votes

Ahmed we are not sure as its weekend and we are yet to verify the info from the post office which can be done on Tuesday. Besides it does no harm if you go there and check for yours after all Richard received his there.

...