search
Log In

Askmeghana is now on whatsapp. Join Askmeghana Central Applications Office Whatsapp Group for Admissions and Career Guidance and General Counseling <<< Contact 0556202845 / 0551699422

>>> Contact Central Applications Office Now for Admissions, Career Guidance, Jobs and Educational Issues Click Here to Apply!

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.5k questions

25.2k answers

148k users

3 Answers

1 vote

pls calm down ok? we will get the list for you very soon.

1 vote

You guys relax we are trying to get them online for you.

–1 vote

i also applied for cape coast ntc so watsapp me on 0546309542

pls i 4gt 2 fill de 2 evelopes 4 Tepa HAC...PLS wat do i do...help me out....2015/2016 yr
...