• Register
search
Log In
Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

25.2k questions

23.6k answers

12.3k users

3 Answers

1 vote

No please, but you can be admitted into a community health school.

answered
0 votes
Yes you can apply to nursing training college for a diploma course because they admit from A1-C6 in both three core and three electives
answered
0 votes
Hello,

You are 100 percent Eligible to apply.

Try your luck this year
answered
...