• Register
search
Log In

Marketers and biomedical scientist needed. Send your CV to [email protected] or call +233 30 331 6939

Still want to go to school this year? >>> Apply through the Central Applications Office Now. Admissions are Still in Progress. Click Here to Apply!

The following students have gained admission through the askmeghana Central Applications Office >>> Check Your Admission Status Here

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.9k questions

25.6k answers

98.8k users

Please, I wrote Wassce 2016 & I had these grades. English- C6, Intergrated Science- C4, Social studies- C4, Core maths- C4, Geography- C4, Economics- C6, Government- C4, Elective Maths- D7.
closed
in Admissions/Recruitment
retagged by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

University of Education winneba

University of cape coast

University for Development Studies


selected by
Thank you very much.
0 votes

please kindly explain further what you are talking about.

...