in Admissions/Recruitment by
retagged by
Please, I wrote Wassce 2016 & I had these grades. English- C6, Intergrated Science- C4, Social studies- C4, Core maths- C4, Geography- C4, Economics- C6, Government- C4, Elective Maths- D7.
closed

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

University of Education winneba

University of cape coast

University for Development Studies

by
edited by
Thank you very much.
0 votes
by

please kindly explain further what you are talking about.

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.7k questions

25.3k answers

149k users

...