search
Log In

Askmeghana is now on whatsapp. Join Askmeghana Central Applications Office Whatsapp Group for Admissions and Career Guidance and General Counseling <<< Contact 0556202845 / 0551699422

>>> Contact Central Applications Office Now for Admissions, Career Guidance, Jobs and Educational Issues Click Here to Apply!

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.5k questions

25.1k answers

148k users

Please, I wrote Wassce 2016 & I had these grades. English- C6, Intergrated Science- C4, Social studies- C4, Core maths- C4, Geography- C4, Economics- C6, Government- C4, Elective Maths- D7.
closed
in Admissions/Recruitment
retagged by
How to get Lucky in Life

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

University of Education winneba

University of cape coast

University for Development Studies


selected by
Thank you very much.
0 votes

please kindly explain further what you are talking about.

...