• Register
search
Log In
Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

25.1k questions

23.6k answers

11.4k users

Viewers can kindly mention the official date for the release of the results

For instance, 00/00/2015

asked in Travel

4 Answers

2 votes

16/09/2015 WEDNESDAY  SCHOOL POSTING FIRST WEEK OF OCTOBER 

answered
0 votes

The BECE results will be released in the first week of early september

answered
when can i access my results on net?
Currently the BECE has not been released yet. Have patience.
Yes via through this link http://ghana.waecdirect.org
0 votes

I beg the results will be out on the 14 of september. Won't fail.

answered
Are u guyz sure de results will be in 14 september 14 cuz when I checked today it was pending
People  are eager to  see their result so we    are pleading to WAEC to realese it
The results are out
0 votes

The BECE results are out

answered
...