search
Log In

Askmeghana is now on whatsapp. Join Askmeghana Central Applications Office Whatsapp Group for Admissions and Career Guidance and General Counseling <<< Contact 0556202845 / 0551699422

>>> Contact Central Applications Office Now for Admissions, Career Guidance, Jobs and Educational Issues Click Here to Apply!

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.5k questions

25.2k answers

148k users

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Dont u like ur beautiful ghanaian women? Well if u still insists u can go to one of the online dating sites lile myspace, lovematch etc but beware of fraudsters.

selected by
0 votes
How are u?
keep searching
...