search
Log In

Askmeghana is now on whatsapp. Join Askmeghana Central Applications Office Whatsapp Group for Admissions and Career Guidance and General Counseling <<< Contact 0556202845 / 0551699422

>>> Contact Central Applications Office Now for Admissions, Career Guidance, Jobs and Educational Issues Click Here to Apply!

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.


Welcome to the Community!

26.5k questions

25.2k answers

148k users

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The maths and English is the main concern of the GAF and looking at the grades u had in Maths and English is not good but you can apply coz things sometimes do change but dont have 100 percent sure u will get enlisted but just pray....


selected by
0 votes

Sell It to someone

he will sell it to someone,if only you tell him what his God has written about him.
...