asked in Travel by

Viewers can kindly mention the official date for the release of the results

For instance, 00/00/2015

4 Answers

+2 votes
answered by SUPERSTEREO

16/09/2015 WEDNESDAY  SCHOOL POSTING FIRST WEEK OF OCTOBER 

0 votes
answered by

The BECE results will be released in the first week of early september

commented by saabe Daniel
when can i access my results on net?
commented by
Currently the BECE has not been released yet. Have patience.
commented by Joe
Yes via through this link http://ghana.waecdirect.org
0 votes
answered by spencer

I beg the results will be out on the 14 of september. Won't fail.

commented by Emmanuel
Are u guyz sure de results will be in 14 september 14 cuz when I checked today it was pending
commented by X-LYN
People  are eager to  see their result so we    are pleading to WAEC to realese it
commented by anonymous
The results are out
0 votes
answered by

The BECE results are out

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.

Ask Now - Its free!
Welcome to the Community!
Education Portal for Africa|South Africa Education Portal|South Africa Online Applications Portal|South Africa Download Prospectus|South Africa University and College Courses|South Africa bursaries Portal
...