asked in General Information by
edited

Kelvin, pls esther is currently handling your request so please calm down OK?

commented by clever
oooh guys help me get in connecting to one rich sugar mummy I will be glad
commented by Raymond
I am Raymond looking for a sugar mummy's contact this is my number 0266160540
commented by
My name is Ebenezer and based in Tema. I need a sugar mummy to date without any agent. Help me get one and I'll forever be grateful. This is my line"0264972187".You can whatsapp me on the same line or better still my email"[email protected]".

Thsnk you. Will be hoping to get a feedback sooner than later
commented by anonymous
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233238469200

Regards, AGENT  kelly
commented by
contact me on 0237913119
commented by hope
Have you been searching for sugar mummy/Daddy/Gay/Lesbian Partners?Search no more because its now close to your doorstep in every part of nigeria;Here comes the opportunity for you to meet people that matters in your society,so grab this opportunity and meet with your rich and influencial sugar mummy,daddy,gay and lesbian in your area today as easy/fast as ever before. we give the best because we are the best agency in Nigeria.For further information contact Mr jmaes on whatsup +2349056716319 If you want us to get in touch with you, kindly provide the information below and call me 0r email;[email protected]

Your name:
Your Age:
Your occupation:
Your Location:
Thanks,Mrs joy on whatsup +2349056716319
commented by anonymous
am chris from kenya +254715705558 is my number want a sugar mummy
commented by anonymous
am joseph please have been searching for a rich sugar mommy over a year but i have not got one please help me to get one
commented by anonymous
am joseph please have been searching for a rich sugar mommy over a year but i have not got one please help me to get one this my number 0273506497
commented by GODFRED OKAI
am GODFRED please have been searching for a rich sugar mommy over a year but i have not got one please help me to get ONE MA NUMBER +233542048880 THANKS

4 Answers

+2 votes
answered by

Esther can Ɣõu send details to me

0 votes
answered by ik cruz

hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.
Phone number: +233546487618
Regards, AGENT ik cruz

commented by clyde
i'm interested
commented by anonymous
contact me on 0237913119
0 votes
answered by anonymous

Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k cedi   per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM


contcat number :  +233546487618

watsapp; +233546487618


regards

agent ik cruz jacob

0 votes
answered by pyramid

i want a sugar mummies who caan feed me well and i will also feed her very well

Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.

Ask Now - Its free!
Welcome to the Community!
Education Portal for Africa|South Africa Education Portal|South Africa Online Applications Portal|South Africa Download Prospectus|South Africa University and College Courses|South Africa bursaries Portal
...