Can i get sugar mummies number personally without agent

asked Jan 1, 1970 in General Information by
edited Jan 22, 2014

Kelvin, pls esther is currently handling your request so please calm down OK?

commented Mar 24, 2016 by clever
oooh guys help me get in connecting to one rich sugar mummy I will be glad
commented Oct 30, 2016 by Raymond
I am Raymond looking for a sugar mummy's contact this is my number 0266160540
commented Oct 31, 2016 by Kratos Qhojo Carhter
My name is Ebenezer and based in Tema. I need a sugar mummy to date without any agent. Help me get one and I'll forever be grateful. This is my line"0264972187".You can whatsapp me on the same line or better still my email"[email protected]".

Thsnk you. Will be hoping to get a feedback sooner than later
commented Nov 13, 2016 by osagie isaac
if you need a  rich and lovely sugar mummy you can contact me whatsapp or email , +233 237913119 or @      [email protected]
commented Nov 16, 2016 by anonymous
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233238469200

Regards, AGENT  kelly
commented Jan 26 by larry larry
contact me on 0237913119
commented Jan 31 by hope
Have you been searching for sugar mummy/Daddy/Gay/Lesbian Partners?Search no more because its now close to your doorstep in every part of nigeria;Here comes the opportunity for you to meet people that matters in your society,so grab this opportunity and meet with your rich and influencial sugar mummy,daddy,gay and lesbian in your area today as easy/fast as ever before. we give the best because we are the best agency in Nigeria.For further information contact Mr jmaes on whatsup +2349056716319 If you want us to get in touch with you, kindly provide the information below and call me 0r email;[email protected]

Your name:
Your Age:
Your occupation:
Your Location:
Thanks,Mrs joy on whatsup +2349056716319
commented Mar 27 by anonymous
am chris from kenya +254715705558 is my number want a sugar mummy

7 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 18, 2014 by super14

Esther can Ɣõu send details to me

0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2016 by osagie isaac

if you are looking for a rich sugar mummy , contact my agent +233237913119

commented Feb 3 by anonymous
ARE YOU SEEKI­NG FOR REAL RICH SUGAR MUMMY­/DADD­Y/LES­BIANS­/GAY/ ANYON­E INTER­ESTED SHOUL­D CONTA­CT SUGAR MUMMY HOOKU­P AGENC­Y IN GHANA­watsapp now via +233546487618 to get conne­cted withi­n 24 hours THE only true legit­imate agenc­y for peopl­e who are seeki­ng for real rich and wealt­hy sugar mummy­/dadd­y/les­bian/­gay in Ghana­... u can also have the oppor­tunit­y to atten­d our sugar mummi­es parti­es and the execu­tive ladie­s and men parti­es by conta­cting sugar mummy datin­g hooku­p.. start calli­ng now for hook up with one of our real rich sugar mummy and sugar daddy­. for all works of life, we cover­ed every­where in Ghana­... Our compa­ny is regis­tered and licen­se under Ghana agenc­y co-op­erati­on start watsapp now to get conne­cted withi­n 24 hours and make cool cash (Mr cruz.­..+233546487618.
0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2016 by osagie isaac

if you need a lovely and rich sugar mummy contact 0237913119

0 votes
answered Nov 18, 2016 by osagie isaac

if you are looking for a rich sugar mummy , contact my agent whatsapp +233237913119 it will cost you , so if you are not intrested so dont call 

0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2016 by ik cruz

hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.
Phone number: +233546487618
Regards, AGENT ik cruz

commented Dec 3, 2016 by clyde
i'm interested
commented Jan 26 by anonymous
contact me on 0237913119
0 votes
answered Feb 3 by anonymous
ARE YOU SEEKI­NG FOR REAL RICH SUGAR MUMMY­/DADD­Y/LES­BIANS­/GAY/ ANYON­E INTER­ESTED SHOUL­D CONTA­CT SUGAR MUMMY HOOKU­P AGENC­Y IN GHANA­watsapp now via +233546487618 to get conne­cted withi­n 24 hours THE only true legit­imate agenc­y for peopl­e who are seeki­ng for real rich and wealt­hy sugar mummy­/dadd­y/les­bian/­gay in Ghana­... u can also have the oppor­tunit­y to atten­d our sugar mummi­es parti­es and the execu­tive ladie­s and men parti­es by conta­cting sugar mummy datin­g hooku­p.. start calli­ng now for hook up with one of our real rich sugar mummy and sugar daddy­. for all works of life, we cover­ed every­where in Ghana­... Our compa­ny is regis­tered and licen­se under Ghana agenc­y co-op­erati­on start watsapp now to get conne­cted withi­n 24 hours and make cool cash (Mr cruz.­..+233546487618.
commented Mar 22 by Musa Samuel
Sugar Mummy is Real!!!
Do you need Sugar Mummy/Daddy a Boyfriend/Girlfriend? Hurry up now and contact Mrs Sandra on (08140553826) she just linked/hooked me up with a rich sugar mummy after I have been played/scamed online by some other people all the name of sugar mummy, no much talks hurry up now call her (Mrs. Sandra) on (+2348140553826) and testify/see for your own self don’t waist time, she is genuine, just follow her rules and in 24hours she will link you up! Allah she is nice.
0 votes
answered Apr 7 by anonymous

Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k cedi   per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM


contcat number :  +233546487618

watsapp; +233546487618


regards

agent ik cruz jacob

commented Apr 11 by osagie isaac
ARE YOU SEEKI­NG FOR REAL RICH SUGAR MUMMY­/DADD­Y/LES­BIANS­/GAY/ ANYON­E INTER­ESTED SHOUL­D CONTA­CT SUGAR MUMMY HOOKU­P AGENC­Y IN GHANA­watsapp now via +233237913119 to get conne­cted withi­n 24 hours THE only true legit­imate agenc­y for peopl­e who are seeki­ng for real rich and wealt­hy sugar mummy­/dadd­y/les­bian/­gay in Ghana­... u can also have the oppor­tunit­y to atten­d our sugar mummi­es parti­es and the execu­tive ladie­s and men parti­es by conta­cting sugar mummy datin­g hooku­p.. start calli­ng now for hook up with one of our real rich sugar mummy and sugar daddy­. for all works of life, we cover­ed every­where in Ghana­... Our compa­ny is regis­tered and licen­se under Ghana agenc­y co-op­erati­on start watsapp now to get conne­cted withi­n 24 hours and make cool cash (Mr cruz.­..+233237913119
×
Please like us On facebook
Education Portal for Africa|South Africa Education Portal|South Africa Online Applications Portal|South Africa Download Prospectus|South Africa University and College Courses|South Africa bursaries Portal