POLICE Forms are Out


Price of forms = 50ghs Where to buy = Ghana Commercial bank How to Apply? = Follow the Instructions on the form Deadline = 15th December
asked in General Information by
edited

KELVIN,
Sugar mummys in ghana are quite difficult to find but don't worry you have come to the right place.

there are definetely sugar mummies in ghana but the best place to find them are on dating websites or social networking sites. You can try searching for all pages named sugar mummies on facebook.

Most of the sugar mummie agaents manages facebook pages that talk about sugar mummies. Contact the owners and tell them that you want sugar mumies. This way they will link you up.

Go to the following pages.

https://www.facebook.com/search/str/sugar mummy/pages-named

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sugar-Mummy-Connect/519231264759863?ref=br_rs

https://www.facebook.com/GhanaSugarMummyMeet?ref=br_rs

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sugar-Mummys-and-Daddys-Hookup/1400184530206686?ref=br_rs

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sugar-Mummies-Meet-Boys-Ghana/143646955693055?ref=br_rs

http://naijasugarhookup.com/sweet-sugar-mummy-seeking-a-handsome-man-in-ghana/

http://www.sugarmummies.com/

http://sugarmummyhookup.com/

http://www.matchdoctor.com/blog_149364/Sugarmummy.html

http://www.topix.com/forumsearch/world/ghana?q=sugar mummy&qb=Go

commented by Nana
Hello friends am Nana,.. I have been in search of a sugarmummy for long and I have been scammed a lot too, so I met Kofi who really helped  me to find a good sugarmummy without scamming me and I noticed a lot of people have been scammed finding one...... Just contact kofi on  0545943032
commented by Nana Gifty
Are you searching for a rich sugar mummy or daddy who is ready to take good care of you? If only you are good in bed, Do you need a lesbian or a gay partner who is hot and sexy? If you need the connection, please add me on WhatsApp 0542790988.
commented by Nana
Hello friends am Nana,.. I have been in search of a sugar mummy for long and I have been scammed a lot too, so I met Kofi who really helped  me to find a good sugar mummy without scamming me and I noticed a lot of people have been scammed finding one...... Just contact kofi on  0545943032
commented by Brian scott
WELCOME TO THE GREAT TEMPLE OF ILLUMINATI WORLD OF RICHIES, FAME AND POWERS. ARE YOU A POLITICIANS, DOCTOR, ENGINEER, MODEL, GRADUATE, STUDENT, BUSINESSMAN OR WOMAN SEEKING FOR WISDOM, FAME, POWER, KNOWLEDGE AND WEALTH!!!
THIS IS A GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY The great illuminati organization will make you Rich, Powerful, famous and wealthy.You can achieve all your dreams and heart desire by being a member of the illuminati brotherhood, Long life and prosperity here on earth with eternal life and jubilation..if you really want to become a member of the great illuminati contact us today VIA: Joinilluminatiworld17@gmail.com or Whatsapp +233 541 724 513
commented by Ama
Contact agent khady on 0579433613 for sugar mommies and daddies hookup
Thank me later

7 Answers

+1 vote
answered by doctor kane


ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A SUGAR MUMMY, SUGAR DADDY, GAY OR LESBIAN PARTNER IN GHANA WHO WILL BE PAY VERY WELL AND ALSO HELP IN WITH CONNECTIONS? CALL 05467677351. WELL HAVE AGENT IN ALL THE REGIONS OF GHANA

commented by Barrister Davis
ATTENTION! ATTENTION!! ATTENTION!!! ILLUMINATI 2017/2018 SECTIONS.

OCCULTIC FESTIVER IS AROUND THE CONNER Are you a business man, politican, worker student, are you looking for riches power protection join the great Illuminati brotherhood and become richer and famous once you join the brother hood you will be given 0ne Million dollars instantly and you will be earning $25000.every month.. join today and become richer and famous...you will need to fill out this form if you are willing to join the brotherhood...

Full name………
Country………
State of origin………
Date of birth………
Sex………
Address………
Phone………
address………
Occupation………

Tell us little about yourself. Illuminati makes your business grow to get more powers successful luck love attraction money and many more other benefits so if you are interested call US or E-mail us in the following information bellow.....

CONTACT BARRISTER DAVIS

TELEPHONE: +2348153363941
WHATAPP: +2348153363941
HEAD QUARTER: +447937463650
EMAIL: luminatiforsuccessandfamous@outlook.com
commented by Patrick
Am looking for Suger Mommy hot and rich to fuck.call me on +233505787985
commented by patrick
Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k cedi  per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM
contcat number :  +233556329035
watsapp; +233556329035
regards agent patrick
commented by anonymous
SUGAR MUMIES IN GHANA SEARCHING FOR STRONG AND CARING BOYS FOR REALATIONSHIPS ,
WHATS UP 0558486505 NOW FOR YOUR HOOK UP
NOTE. SERIOUS MEMBERS ONLY
commented by petermicheal
Join the Illuminate cult online today and get instant sum of 5 million
dollars with a free home any where you choose to live in the world and also
get 200,000 dollars monthly as a salary… If you are interested please
kindly fill the following information to this email below {
greatbrotherhoodilluminati666@gmail.com}
0 votes
answered by

i want a sugar mummy so intrestd mummy should call me 0545538253

commented by Josh
I  need one we could both satisfy each other...054157890
commented by Josh
I  need one we could both satisfy each other...054157890 u can also WhatsApp...
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers +233238215259
commented by Nana Gifty
Are you searching for a rich sugar mummy or daddy who is ready to take good care of you? If only you are good in bed, Do you need a lesbian or a gay partner who is hot and sexy? If you need the connection, please add me on WhatsApp 0542790988.
commented by anonymous
Looking for a sugar mummy here in Ghana without cost contact Nana  0238695466
0 votes
answered by

I nid Suger mummy,,,pls call me 0541738586

commented by
you can get one with Geumero android app gives you any ghanaians number
  https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=yabreda.geumero&hl=en
commented by darly b
do u want to make money online then visit this web site http://dollarsun.xyz/index.php?ref=90381
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers +233238215259
edithide
commented by anonymous
My name is Kyei and i am in Ghana-Kumasi i am 24years and im looking for a sugar mummy my contact is....+233545871374
commented by anonymous
I need a sugar mummy who is good, helpful understandable and caring to dat. My contact is 0545944617.Mr Austine
0 votes
answered by Emma
I need a sugar mummy who is good, helpful understandable and caring to dat. My contact is 0541654971
commented by Frank
i want to meet a sugar mummy , i am age  32 strong and hard working Pl contact me on 0234156914
commented by
+233243355368
commented by AGENT ik cruz
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.
Phone number: +233546487618
Regards, AGENT ik cruz
commented by Agent Collins
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent  collins today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected      0203682709
commented by Robert Stash
Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy
or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and
influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works
of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold
ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai
ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k
cedi   per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere
in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in
need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young
girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO
MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM


contcat number :  +233505243074

watsapp; +233555108806
commented by anonymous
I need a hot sugar mummy who want real sex and is ready to pay well
0 votes
answered by anonymous

Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k cedi   per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM


contact number :  +233546487618

watsapp; +233546487618


regards

agent ik cruz jacob


commented by Mr Akindele Johnson
HELLO EVERYONE GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN THE WORLD CONTACT US ON (+234 9085458667) Are you good in Bed? Do you really need a hookup with rich sexy Sugarmummy ,Daddy ,Lesbian or Gay that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugarmummies and sugardadies from all works of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies, Doctors, London Based willing to pay as much as $1000 to $1500 Dollar and in Naira N200,000 to #250,000 Naira per Night and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in the World. LAGOS, ABUJA, CALABAR, DELTA, ANAMBRA, PORT, IBADAN, RIVER, JOS, BENIN, ONDO, Benin Republic, Ghana, South Africa, UK, U.S.A, Dubai, Paris, Germany and some other countries, we have some rich sugarmummies and sugardaddies who are urgently looking for youngmen and youngladies to spend their Money on.Contact our Administrative Officer MR AKINDELE JOHNSON on (+234 9085458667 )OR (+1 732 395-7899) our email, happyhookup2016@gmail.com or facebook (AKINDELE ADEROJU JOHNSON)..APPROVED. (RC:127561)..MOTTO:FROM IMPOSSIBLE TO POSSIBILITIESHELLO EVERYONE GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN THE WORLD CONTACT US ON (+234 9085458667) Are you good in Bed? Do you really need a hookup with rich sexy Sugarmummy ,Daddy ,Lesbian or Gay that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugarmummies and sugardadies from all works of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies, Doctors, London Based willing to pay as much as $1000 to $1500 Dollar and in Naira N200,000 to #250,000 Naira per Night and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in the World. LAGOS, ABUJA, CALABAR, DELTA, ANAMBRA, PORT, IBADAN, RIVER, JOS, BENIN, ONDO, Benin Republic, Ghana, South Africa, UK, U.S.A, Dubai, Paris, Germany and some other countries, we have some rich sugarmummies and sugardaddies who are urgently looking for youngmen and youngladies to spend their Money on.Contact our Administrative Officer MR AKINDELE JOHNSON on (+234 9085458667 )OR (+1 732 395-7899) our email, happyhookup2016@gmail.com or facebook (AKINDELE ADEROJU JOHNSON)..APPROVED. (RC:127561)..MOTTO:FROM IMPOSSIBLE TO POSSIBILITIES
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers   +233275357689
commented by
ADD ME ON WHATSAPP 08106997786 
MR SAM.(08106997786)...FACEBOOK  NAME ......SAMSON   Abolaji)
 
WE GIVE YOU  MAXIMUM SECURITY WHICH WE KEEP U SAVE FOR HIGH CLASS CUSTOMER THAT NEED THIS.

maximum security is guarantee from any of our clients because we have done ALL NECESSARY
BACKGROUND CHECKUP ON ALL THE LADIES AND MEN WE HAVE ON OUR DATABASES.
NOWADAYS,FINDING SUGAR MUMMY AND DADDY CAN BE QUITE STRESSFUL AND COMPLICATED.
BUT WE MAKE IT EASY AND SUCCESSFUL WITHOUT  ANY STRESS AND FIND THE RIGHT SUGAR MUMMY AND
DADDY FOR YOU.
SUGAR MUMMY SERVICE ARE NOT ONLY FOR SEX AND PLEASURE IT BRING YOU OPPORTUNITY TO MEET
HOT AND MATURE LADIES AND DADDIES THAT ARE POLITICIANS,EXECUTIVE,HONORABLE, OIL BARON
MONEY BUSINESS MEN & WOMEN,DIRECTOR, C.E.O OF COMPANIES.
ANY WHERE U ARE GHANA,NIGERIA COTONOU,SOUTH AFRICA MALAYSIA,ZIMBABWE IVORY COAST.
IF YOU WE START DATING SUGAR MUMMY AND DADDY IN MORE PRODUCTIVE AND REWARDING MANNER
THIS SOMETHING THAT YOU NEED TO DO.
CONTACT THE P.R.O OF PEOPLE MATE DATING AGENCY (MR SAMSON .08106997786).. FACE BOOK SAMSON Abolaji)
FULLY REGISTER UNDER C.A.C (CORPORATE AFFAIRS COMMISSION)
MOST IMPORTANCE OF ALL, YOU  NEED TO REMEMBER   THAT ALL OF THE EFFORT THAT YOU
HAVE PLACED WILL BE GREATLY REWARDED ONCE YOU ARE ABLE TO FIND YOUR IDEAL OF SUGAR MUMMY DATING
GRAPE THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET OUR LADIES ANY IN LAGOS,ABUJA,calabar,ANAMBRA,DELTA,JOS,PORTHARCOURT,
KONGI,RIVER,IBADAN,EDO,BENIN,KADUNA,ABIA, STATE.
IF YOU WANT MR SAMSON TO CALL YOU HIMSELF THEN DROP UR INFORMATION.
YOUR NAME............................................................
YOUR AGE........................................
YOUR OCCUPATION..................."...........................
YOUR LOCATION...............................................
 TEXT IT TO THIS NUMBER 08106997786
commented by kofi
HELLO EVERYONE GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN Ghana CONTACT AGENT MR. DAVID ON (+233 0558722786 ) VIA CALL OR WHATSAPP. Are you good in Bed ? Do you really need a hookup with rich sexy Sugarmummy ,Daddy ,Lesbian and Gay that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugarmummies and sugardadies from all works of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies, Doctors, London Based willing to pay as much as $1000 t0 $1500 dollar, Ghana cedis 4,394Gh to 6,592Gh per Night and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in your location[GHANA] maximum security is guarantee from any of our clients becuase we have done all the nesscessary background checkup on all the ladies and men we have on our databased,so contact us today for you to get a partner that can change your life completely with money and influence ,Contact Agent Mr. DAVID.
commented by Prince
I need a sugar mummy who is good, helpful understandable and caring to dat. My contact is 0550990004/0241627879
commented by daniels
Dont talk much just call or whatsapp me 0557377697
0 votes
answered by 0202425212

  Call now: 0202425212   Are you a young man or girl in need of finance or tying to meet up with life struggles? Get hooked up today in lessthan 24 hours and be financially free.  Our sugar mummy/daddy are willing to offer GHc700-GHc1000 monthly with other benefits if you are very good on bed.

Note:You must be more than 18 years old.

Here are our sugar mummy/daddy contacts registered with us. call 0202425212 now for their complete numbers.

02023459***

05055898***

07234456***

02303567*** 

02022345***

05799218***

02022713 ***

02026748***   

02271324***

and lots more 


You should have good hygiene.

 Thanks for your cooperation

Mr Patrick

commented by Kofi
HELLO EVERYONE GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN Ghana CONTACT AGENT MR. DAVID ON (+233 0558722786 ) VIA CALL OR WHATSAPP. Are you good in Bed ? Do you really need a hookup with rich sexy Sugarmummy ,Daddy ,Lesbian and Gay that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugarmummies and sugardadies from all works of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies, Doctors, London Based willing to pay as much as $1000 t0 $1500 dollar, Ghana cedis 4,394Gh to 6,592Gh per Night and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in your location[GHANA] maximum security is guarantee from any of our clients becuase we have done all the nesscessary background checkup on all the ladies and men we have on our databased,so contact us today for you to get a partner that can change your life completely with money and influence ,Contact Agent Mr. DAVID.
commented by Agent Keny
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent Keny  today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected call 0507244748
0 votes
answered by sugar mummy patrick

Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k cedi  per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM
contcat number :  +233202425212
watsapp; +233202425212
regards agent patrick

commented by johnson
My name is johnson brown the only son of  late Mr frank brown,of greater Accra Ghana, two months ago i have a call from a security company that my late father deposited one metallic box and with inscription family archives  that if I come of age twenty five years I should be inform of it,I was very happy about it because thing are not going well with I and my mother but there was an agreement because my father don't trust any African that I should get foreign beneficiary to help me to move them to his country for investment,
 We want your assistance to help me and my mother move the consignment to your country for any good investment and I and my mother has agreed to give 20% of the money.
 Note: That my late father has informed my mom that he perfectly concealed $5 million in the box and informed the security company family valuables. On your response to this I will detail you more on how the consignment can be release and deliver to you. Thank you and God bless you..email me here on how to be deliver...johnsonbrown390@gmail.com
Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.

Ask Now - Its free!
Welcome to the Community!
Education Portal for Africa|South Africa Education Portal|South Africa Online Applications Portal|South Africa Download Prospectus|South Africa University and College Courses|South Africa bursaries Portal
...