asked in General Information by
edited

KELVIN,
Sugar mummys in ghana are quite difficult to find but don't worry you have come to the right place.

there are definetely sugar mummies in ghana but the best place to find them are on dating websites or social networking sites. You can try searching for all pages named sugar mummies on facebook.

Most of the sugar mummie agaents manages facebook pages that talk about sugar mummies. Contact the owners and tell them that you want sugar mumies. This way they will link you up.

Go to the following pages.

https://www.facebook.com/search/str/sugar mummy/pages-named

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sugar-Mummy-Connect/519231264759863?ref=br_rs

https://www.facebook.com/GhanaSugarMummyMeet?ref=br_rs

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sugar-Mummys-and-Daddys-Hookup/1400184530206686?ref=br_rs

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sugar-Mummies-Meet-Boys-Ghana/143646955693055?ref=br_rs

http://naijasugarhookup.com/sweet-sugar-mummy-seeking-a-handsome-man-in-ghana/

http://www.sugarmummies.com/

http://sugarmummyhookup.com/

http://www.matchdoctor.com/blog_149364/Sugarmummy.html

http://www.topix.com/forumsearch/world/ghana?q=sugar mummy&qb=Go

commented by mr morgan
Morgan okoya · HR Executive at Self Employed (Business)
WELCOME TO BLACKS DATING DATING AGENCY,THE BEST CERTIFIED RELIABLE DATING AGENCY COMPANY IN AFRICA 2015
CONTACT OUR DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR ON 08093346244/ MORGAN OKOYA
Turn your life around,by getting the chance to meet with our Executive sugar mummies
sugar daddies,gay and lesbian connections all over Nigeria,Benin Republic,Ghana, South Africa,UK,U.S.A,
Dubai,Paris,Germany and some other countries, you are also entitled to contract opportunities,job offers in good reputable companies within Nigeria ,
business packages,financial packages and loans offers for businesses
by meeting our prestigious clients,who are highly rich and influential,powerful,connected,
we have directors,C.e.o ,senators,managers,politicians,
oil tycoon,big time Dubai and London based sugar mummies and daddies,we have ladies that owns two to three companies within one state and also ladies that

run their business organization within
overseas,so are you good in bed,do you have all it takes to partake in our service,we offered fast reliable service to you anywhere you are within the above

mention countries
,our clients are highly connected and influential people within the society, ,so contact us now to get an instant hook-up today,we are fully

legalized,registered and recognized by CORPORATE AFFAIRS COMMISSION(C.A.C),read more about us on our official magazine called love connection magazine,were

you find lots of comment and testimonies of people we have render our service to from January up till December,So contact database administrator

on...08093346244(MR Morgan okoya)
maximum security is guarantee from any of our clients because we have done all the necessary background checkup on all the ladies and men we have on our

database,so contact us today for you to get a partner that can change your life completely with both money and influence,
Visit our official website for more details
Also check on our client testimonies on our official magazine called love connection magazine and love
circle magazine),follow us on facebook by adding our databases administrator with/Morgan okoya bda on Facebook
FACEBOOK ID/MORGAN OKOYA BDA
PHONE NUMBERS/08093346244/+447031952767.
lICENCE NUMBER/GA7679Q
WHATSAPP NUMBER/08093346244/+447031952767/+19712523690
MAGAZINE/LOVE CONNECTION MAGAZINE & LOVE CIRCLE MAGAZINE
BLACKS DATING //NO 1 LEADING AFRICA DATING HOOK-UP AGENCY IN THE WHOLE OF AFRICA.
www.blackplanet.com

BLACKS DATING AGENCY.....YOUR WISH IS OUR DESIRE..........
commented by admin
Welcome to afro dating agency, the best reliable agency and reliable agency in africa 2017
Do you need Sugar-rich Mom Sugar / Dadi / Sugar Babes and Spurs partner anywhere in Nigeria, Ghana, Cotonou, South Africa, United Kingdom, USA, Malaysia, Zimbabwe and Ivory Coast, then contact the African Development Organization in Dating Database Database Supervisor +2349054335631
Are you good in bed, do you have everything that is necessary to participate in our service, we have provided reliable fast service for you anywhere you are
In Nigeria, Ghana, North Africa, United Kingdom, United States, Zimbabwe, Cotonou and Ivory Coast, our customers are in touch and influence people within the community, so get a chance to meet rich and rich sugar mummies and sugar rich mummies of all life companies like politicians, corporate executives, ladies in London, ladies Gold, ladies who run their business organization, etc., so contact us now for an instant link to the day, we are fully legal and registered and recognized by the Institutional Affairs Committee (CAC). The official magazine was named the magazine of love love mother, she finds a lot of comment and testimonials from our people offering our services from January to December, so the official contact database on ..+2349054335631
commented by Victomeks basil
Pls I need a sugar mummy from Accra or mankessim I am 24yrs fair and tall I love fat women phone n mber is 0238658791
commented by
please i need a sugar mummy black or white i can fuck very well am good in bed i mean it and am serous this is my number +233242764509
commented by VICTOR AUDU
DO YOU NEED A RICH,SEXY,HOT SUGAR MUMMY OR SUGAR DADDY LESBIAN OR GAYS PARTNER , OR BECOME A PORN STAR? THEN CONTACT ME ON ..+2347053968514 (AGENT VICTOR AUDU)
Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy, lesbian or gay and you want a partner, Do you want to become a porn stars and get a payment of #800,000 to 1,000,000 Naira for a sex video?Connection that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life,politician,bankers,oil ladies,executives,directors,gold ladies,cash money ladies,ITA GIWA group of friends,doctors,dubai ladies,london based ladies,ladies willing to pay as much as 250-350k, and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in nigeria, LAGOS, ABUJA, CALABAR, DELTA, ANAMBRA, PORTHARCOURT, RIVERS, KOGI, KADUNA, Do you need a rich sexy hot sugar mummy and daddy that can take good care of you contact VICTOR AUDU for urgent connection JOS, ABIA, IBADAN, ONDO, BENIN, we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls, gays, lesbians and porn acting to spend thier money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OR BECOME A PORN STAR OF YOUR DREAM +2347053968514

8 Answers

+1 vote
answered by doctor kane


ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A SUGAR MUMMY, SUGAR DADDY, GAY OR LESBIAN PARTNER IN GHANA WHO WILL BE PAY VERY WELL AND ALSO HELP IN WITH CONNECTIONS? CALL 05467677351. WELL HAVE AGENT IN ALL THE REGIONS OF GHANA

commented by anonymous
Hello, everyone on line, my name is Sylvester, I want to share this great testimony on how I finally got my Sugar mummy... I have contacted so many Agents but they are all scams, they ate my money. Not until when I meet Mr. Kofi who successfully connected me with one. So am so grateful for what Mr. Kofi did for me. So if you are also in need, simply contact him on; 0545943032...he will surely connect you with one... once again, a big thanks to Mr. Kofi
commented by anonymous
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent  Kofi Nana today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected      0545943032
commented by Kobe
Looking for a sugar momma too. 0248177178
commented by ernest bassy
(ILLUMINATI ILLUMINATI ILLUMINATI WORLD WIDE)

ONLY THE INTRESTED PEOPLE ARE EXPECTED

 IF NOT INTREASTED DONT CONTACT ME

 (CONTACT GREAT AGENT ON +234)8135745364)
                    +2348053468596.)
                     +2349059610316).
 OR WHATSAPP HIM ON
 (+2348135745364).

 WELCOME TO LAND OF WEALTH AND POWER.

JOIN THE GREAT ILLUMINATI CULT OF RICHES AND LIVE A HAPPY LIFE WITH YOUR FAMILIES
CONTACT
+2348135745364 OR
+2349059610316 THE AGENT INCHARGE OF THE INITIATION WHATSAPP ON
+2348135745364.

 Join the great Illuminati Africa Freemason
today, Do you want to become a business
Man/Woman, or you are seeking for wisdom
and knowledge, Pastor,Politician,
Musician,Doctor, Footballer, Student, Do you
want be a Famous Artist or an Actor (e t.c)
and you want to be Rich, Powerful and be
Famous in the world and also get sum of
600,000,00 dollars with a free home of your
choice to live in the world and also be getting
40,000.00USD as monthly salary and also
been giving money to start up a business of
your own choice…
interested contact great agent at
email....[email protected]
OR inbox great agent now on WHATSAPP
with +2348135745364
BENEFITS GIVEN TO NEW MEMBERS WHO
JOIN ILLUMINATI.
1. A Cash reward worth $20,000,00,00USD
after initiation.
2. A New Sleek Dream CAR
3.A Dream House bought in the country of
your own choice
4. One Month holiday (fully paid) to your
dream tourist destination.
5.One year Golf Membership package
6.A V.I.P treatment in all Airports in the
World
7.A total Lifestyle change
8.Access to Bohemian Grove.
9.Monthly payment of $10,000,00 USD into
your bank account every month as a member
10.One Month booked.appointment with Top
5 world Leaders and Top 5 Celebrities in the
World
call +2348135745364.for better explanation.
commented by Barrister Davis
ATTENTION! ATTENTION!! ATTENTION!!! ILLUMINATI 2016/2017 SECTIONS.

OCCULTIC FESTIVER IS AROUND THE CONNER Are you a business man, politican, worker student, are you looking for riches power protection join the great Illuminati brotherhood and become richer and famous once you join the brother hood you will be given 0ne Million dollars instantly and you will be earning $25000.every month.. join today and become richer and famous...you will need to fill out this form if you are willing to join the brotherhood...

Full name………
Country………
State of origin………
Date of birth………
Sex……… Address………
Phone………
Occupation address………

Tell us little about yourself. Illuminati makes your business grow to get more powers successful luck love attraction money and many more other benefits so if you are interested call US or E-mail us in the following information bellow.....

CONTACT BARRISTER DAVIS

TELEPHONE: +2348153363941
WHATAPP: +2348153363941
HEAD QUARTER: +447937463650
EMAIL: [email protected]
0 votes
answered by

i want a sugar mummy so intrestd mummy should call me 0545538253

commented by Kelvin
Hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent Kelly today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.
Phone number: +233238469200
Regards, AGENT Kelvin
commented by
Am a 20 years boy looking for a hookup with a sugger mommy
Contact me if intrested (0540780708)
commented by Josh
I  need one we could both satisfy each other...054157890
commented by Josh
I  need one we could both satisfy each other...054157890 u can also WhatsApp...
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers +233238215259
0 votes
answered by

I nid Suger mummy,,,pls call me 0541738586

commented by
you can get one with Geumero android app gives you any ghanaians number
  https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=yabreda.geumero&hl=en
commented by James Williams
GREETINGS FROM THE GREAT GRAND MASTER! IN REGARDS OF YOU BECOMING A MEMBER OF THE GREAT ILLUMINATI BROTHERHOOD, WE WELCOME YOU. Be part of something profitable and special (WELCOME TO THE WORLD OF THE ILLUMINATI). Are you a POLITICIAN, ENGINEER, DOCTOR, ENTERTAINER, MODEL, GRADUATE/ STUDENT, OR YOU HAVE IT IN MIND TO EXPAND YOUR BUSINESS To BECOME GREAT. It is pertinent to also know that For becoming a member, and earn the sum of $100,000 as the Illuminati membership salary monthly. Please be a part of these GOLDEN "OPPORTUNITY" The great Illuminati Organization makes you rich and famous in the world, it will pull you out from the grass root and take you to a greater height were you have long aspired to be and together we shall rule the world with the great and mighty power of the Illuminati, long life and prosperity here on earth with eternal life and jubilation. INBOX ME NOW IF YOU ARE INTERESTED!!....... [email protected]} OR call me on +2348115522407
commented by darly b
do u want to make money online then visit this web site http://dollarsun.xyz/index.php?ref=90381
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers +233238215259
edithide
commented by anonymous
My name is Kyei and i am in Ghana-Kumasi i am 24years and im looking for a sugar mummy my contact is....+233545871374
commented by anonymous
I need a sugar mummy who is good, helpful understandable and caring to dat. My contact is 0545944617.Mr Austine
0 votes
answered by JOIN THE ILLUMINATI CALL+233201489023 JO

JOIN THE ILLUMINATI CALL+233201489023 JOIN THE ILLUMINATI FROM GHANA, USA, OR
ANYWHERE IN THE WORLD TODAY BE RICH,
FAME, AND POSSES POWER.
call OUR LORD on +233201489023
for immediate initiation New members
BENEFITS GIVEN TO NEW MEMBERS WHO JOIN
ILLUMINATI. A Cash Reward of USD $300,000
USD A New Sleek Dream CAR valued at USD
$120,000 USD A Dream House bought in the
country of your own choice One Month
holiday (fully paid) to your dream tourist
destination.  Ifyou are interested call the agent in GHANA now 0201489023  for immediatelyinitiation.YOU ARE ALWAYS WELCOME!!!!!

commented by hancy
ok i realy want to join thank you
commented by anonymous
no one's gives FREE Money. If they do, then they are Buying you,Your Soul and an Eternity in Hell.
What's the point of enjoying 50-70 years and then suffering forever non-stop billions of years without end? if it is money u want, start an online business, learn from the best making $100,000+/month = smartpassiveincome.com
commented by
anonymous. I love your comment
commented by anonymous
chale u sure u selling ur soul
commented by anonymous
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers +233238215259
edithide
0 votes
answered by Gabriel Benjamin

i AM A FULL MEMBER OF
ILLUMINATI, SO PROCEED IF YOU
WANT TO JOIN NOW Email us on [email protected] or call our temple number +2349036493771 okay.
Am Gabriel Benjamin from NIGERIA , I am glad today because am now
a successful man of Illuminati, i
have taught of been one of the
Illuminati member so that i will be wealthy for life and my family
will be forever rich. I get linked up by a man called Mr
Anderson who introduce me to
this agent who have a successful
influence with this occult
Illuminati, so he took me joining
the team to their real powerful man in UK who was the head of
all Illuminati member to help his
cousin on belonging to the
membership. All because of him
he really did all for me, and now
am so glad of becoming a Illuminati member, i am now rich
and wealthy. Thank your Mr
Anderson For your support in helping me to join.
Illuminati is a great and powerful
means to get popular in life. So if
you really wants to be like me today email Anderson my LORD on:
[email protected] or call temple number to make you our member to be rich and famous in life +2349036493771 thanks.

commented by Emmanuel Donkor
I'm in kumasi and where should i get sugar mummy
commented by Mr peter
I am giving a testimony of how i become rich and famous today... i was
deeply strangled up by poverty and i had no body to help me, and also i
search for help from different corners but to no avail... i see people
around me getting rich but to me i was so ashamed of my self so i met a man
on my way he was very rich and he was a doctor so he told me something and
i think over it though out the day so the next day i looked up and i keep
repeating what he said to me. " if you want to get rich quick and be
famous" you need to cross your heart and do what is in your mind so i tried
all i could in other for me to do as he said so later on i told my fellow
friend about this same thing then my friend was interested in my
suggestions so i decided to look in the internet and i found an email
address of this great fraternity( [email protected]) so we decided to
contact them and unfortunately we did as they instruct us to do and later
they told us to get some requirements and all the rest... so this
initiation took us just a week and later on the great fraternity gave us
$70,000,000.00 to start up our lives.... and now am testifying that if in
any case you want to join any great fraternity all you need to do is for
you to contact them because they are legitimate and they do as what they
instructed them to do okay so email them now at ( [email protected] )
you can call as well on (+2348147870123]
commented by Reay illuminati
The Illuminati is an elite organization of world political leaders, musicians, that operates above geographical and political restrictions for the benefit of the human species. While our daily operations remain confidential for the safety of our members, we strive to create a better understanding between us and those we have been entrusted to protect. Join us today by contacting us via : [email protected] or by calling us at +

Do not hesitate to contact us. Phone number call: +23355791674 Email : [email protected]

BEWARE OF SCAMMERS, THERE IS NO SUCH THING AS MEMBERSHIP FEE AND YOU MUST BE ABOVE THE AGE OF 18YRS. THANKS…….

TEAM REGARDS PLAN ILLUMINATION
commented by anonymous
mummys just call me now 0269352999
commented by anonymous
Sell my soul for money, fame and power? Hell no!!
0 votes
answered by Emma
I need a sugar mummy who is good, helpful understandable and caring to dat. My contact is 0541654971
commented by Frank
i want to meet a sugar mummy , i am age  32 strong and hard working Pl contact me on 0234156914
commented by uwagbai
Are you looking for a lovely sugar mummy in Nigeria, Ghana, Kenya, South Africa, USA, UK? Interested in dating older women who are into younger men? SugarMummyConnect is the way to go. Our free personal classifieds help you to quickly meet interested women from all works of life. To get sugar mummy contacts is very easy, contact agent thompson on +2349028995070 to get instant and easy hook up any were in the world and africa at large. +2349028995070.
commented by anthony okafor
match DATING AGENCY FOR RICH SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES,LESBIANS IN NIGERIA
THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN NIGERIA CERTIFIED AND LICENCED,WITH AWARDS FROM DIFFERENT ORGANISATION,
Turn your life around,by getting the chance to meet with our Executive sugar mummies
sugar daddies nd lesbian all over nigeria,benin republic,ghana, south africa,uk,usa,
dubai,paris,and you are also entitled to contract opportunity,job openings,
business packages,financ ial packages and loans for business and education,
by meeting our prestigious clients,who are rich,influential,powerful,connected,
we have directors,C.e.o ,senators,managers,hotel owners,politicians,
oil tycoon,big time dubai and london busineSs mummies and daddies,
txt ur name,age,locati on,occupation nd wat you want to +2348029516165
 +2348131139304. ...
start calling now we are at your service,
WE GUARANTEE SECURITY,WE GUARANTEE CONNECTIONS WITH OUR CLIENT,AND THEY ALSO PROVIDE JOB OPPORTUNITIES,AND CONTRACTS GIVEN TO THEIR BEST CLIENTS,
MY NAME IS MR okafor anthony,C.E.O, match DATING AGENCY NIGERIA,
START CALLING US AND GETTING HOOKED UP,AND BE AMONGST THE BIGGEST BOYS,BIGGEST GIRLS IN TOWN.
YOU CAN ADD US ON FACEBOOK
TEXT YOUR NAME,AGE,LOCATION,OCCUPATION,EMAIL,GENDER,WHAT SERVICE YOU REQUared
to this contact +2348131139304-
licence number:AG5609U,
START GETTING THEIR NUMBERS
080567890
081006787
080256778
080345578
080567789
080345590
080234467
080338998
080566712
081845667
080567786
080234445
080699889
081788567
081233445
080935578
081243490
GHANA
+23356667
+23358990
+23357889
+23356234
+23358912
+23356776
+23454899
+23456677
AND SO MANY NUMBERS,START GETTING YOURS.....
commented by
+233243355368
commented by laura isabell
I AM A FULL MEMBER OF
ILLUMINATI, SO PROCEED IF YOU
WANT TO JOIN NOW
Am Mr Carlos from south Africa,
I am glad today because am now
a successful man of Illuminati, i
have taught of been one of the
illuminati's member so that i will
be wealthy for life and my family
will be forever rich.
I get linked up by a man called Mr
samson who introduce me to
this agent who have a successful
influence with this ocultic
illuminati, so he took me joining
the team to their real powerful
man in USA who was the head of
all illuminati member to help his
cousin on belonging to the
membership. All because of him
he really did all for me, and now
am so glad of becoming a
illuminati member, i am now rich
and wealthy. Thank you Mr
Anderson For your support.
Illuminati is a great and powerful
means to get popular in life. So if
you really wants to be like me
today contact his email him at_____
[email protected]
or call or whatsapp +27788634102
commented by AGENT ik cruz
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.
Phone number: +233546487618
Regards, AGENT ik cruz
commented by Agent Collins
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent  collins today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected      0203682709
commented by Smithsonian
WELCOME TO THE GREAT BROTHERHOOD.
Do you want to be a member of Illuminati as a brotherhood that will make you rich and famous in the world and have power to control people in the high place in the worldwide .Are you a business man or woman,artist, political, musician, student, do you want to be rich, famous, powerful in life, join the Illuminati brotherhood cult today and get instant rich sum of. 2 million dollars in a week, and a free home.any where you choose to live in this world and also get 10,000,000 U.S dollars monthly as a salary %2026
BENEFITS GIVEN TO NEW MEMBERS WHO JOIN ILLUMINATI.
1. A Cash Reward of USD $500,000 USD
2. A New Sleek Dream CAR valued at USD $300,000 USD
3.A Dream House bought in the country of your own choice
4. One Month holiday (fully paid) to your dream tourist destination.
5.One year Golf Membership package
6.A V.I.P treatment in all Airports in the World 7.A total Lifestyle change 8.Access to Bohemian Grove
9.Monthly payment of $1,000,000 USD into your bank account every month as a member
10.One Month booked Appointment with Top 5 world Leaders and Top 5 Celebrities in the World.
If you are interested of joining us in the great brotherhood illuminati satanic hand symbol contact us no Email- [email protected]
FULL NAME;
DATE OF BIRTH;
HOME ADDRESS;
OCCUPATION;
SEX;
CERTIFICATE ACTIVE; ONCE YOU ARE A MEMBER OF THE GREAT ILLUMINATI,WHAT OCCUPATION WILL LIKE TO ESTABLISHED;
COUNTRY;
STATE OF ORIGIN;
PHONE NUMBER;
THANKS FOR YOUR UNDERSTANDING.
WAITING FOR YOUR REGARDS……,[email protected]
0 votes
answered by anonymous

GOOD NEWS!!! Are you a business man? Business woman ? Artist? Politicians? Student? Etc...And you want to become big, Powerful and famous in the world, join us to become one of our official member today. you shall be given a ideal chance to visit the illuminati and his representative after registrations is completed by you, no sacrifice or human life needed, Illuminati brotherhood brings along wealth and famous in life, you have a full access to eradicate poverty away from your life now. It only a member who is been initiated into the church of illuminati have the authority to bring any member to the church,so before you contact any body you must be link by who is already a member, Join us today and realize your dreams. We also help out member in protection of drugs pushing. Magic Rings on sale !!! Once you become a member you will be rich and famous for the rest of your life, illuminati make there member happy so i will want you all to also be a member of the illuminati if you are interested kindly fill the form below to the below email address. ([email protected])
Full name……….
Country……….
State of origin……….
Date of birth……….
Sex……….
Address……….
Phone……….
Email address……….
Tell us little about yourself… Call +2349030803982 our +2348115151940 or whats-app via for immediately initiation.Our source of wealth and power is only reveal to registered members only.. our  on facebook pasca pasca WE WANT YOU TO KNOW THAT YOUR DESTINY IS IN YOUR HANDS
 on facebook pasca pasca

commented by Goodluck
I am looking for sugar mummy, am 34years of age. Kindly call if your interested.
commented by Steve
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233238355059

Regards, AGENT Steve
flag
commented by Kelly
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233238355059

Regards, AGENT kelly
commented by ken
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233238355059

Regards, AGENT ken
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233275357689
commented by mr ben ola
GET CONNECTED TO SUGAR MUMMIES AND SUGAR DADDIES IN NIGERIA/GHANA
by: MR BEN OLA
MR BEN OLA BEST AGENT 2009/2017
Get the opportunity to meet rich, connected, powerful sugar mummies and sugar daddies from 36states in nigeria who are , politicians, bank executives, oil ladies, oil barons, ministers, senators, honoroubles, commissioners and personal assistant to govonors, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash
money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, dubai ladies, london
based ladies, ladies, ladies who owns their own jets and men also who owns private companies, ladies who are government workers, contractors who pays as much as 100,000naira per night, and get
the best exclusive VIP arrangement for sugar mummies and sugar daddies, parties for executives, government parties, pimp arrangements for ladies each men pays 100,000naira per night for VIP arrangement and 40,000 for regular arrangement, and for guyz each sugar mummies in vip pays 100,000 per night and 50,000 for regular arrangement, and also we do pregnancy arrangement for sugar mummies in nigeria and our ladies who are desperately in need of child pay as much as 400,000 to impregnant them and they 2milloin naira for the child when born, we are licensed agent the only certified and incorporated agent in Nigeria, with recognition in African dating sites like metabot, halanow and the rest and we are the dating agency that advitise on sunpaper, and hint, ovation magazine and love magazine, we are the best here in Nigeria and we also have our international site for people looking for white ladies and white men who often frequent African countries for business arrangements.
We remain the best,call +2349052115747......+2349052115747......email; [email protected]
start adding up and get hooked up and get business partners, marriage partners, everyday and get the best connections in Nigeria and get invited to government private parties and get paid for being there…..
0 votes
answered by anonymous

Are you good in bed?? Do you really need a rich hot sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummies from all works of life, politician, bankers, oil ladies, executives, directors, gold ladies, cash money ladies, ITA GIWA group of friends, doctors, Dubai ladies, London based ladies, ladies willing to pay as much as 90-150k cedi   per night,and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in GHANA,  we have some hot rich sugar mummies who are urgently in need of sugar boys and some rich daddies who are looking for young girls to spend their money on, SO HURRY UP NOW AND GET A CHANCE TO MEET SUGAR MUMMIES AND DADDIES OF YOUR DREAM


contact number :  +233546487618

watsapp; +233546487618


regards

agent ik cruz jacob


commented by Mr Akindele Johnson
HELLO EVERYONE GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN THE WORLD CONTACT US ON (+234 9085458667) Are you good in Bed? Do you really need a hookup with rich sexy Sugarmummy ,Daddy ,Lesbian or Gay that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugarmummies and sugardadies from all works of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies, Doctors, London Based willing to pay as much as $1000 to $1500 Dollar and in Naira N200,000 to #250,000 Naira per Night and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in the World. LAGOS, ABUJA, CALABAR, DELTA, ANAMBRA, PORT, IBADAN, RIVER, JOS, BENIN, ONDO, Benin Republic, Ghana, South Africa, UK, U.S.A, Dubai, Paris, Germany and some other countries, we have some rich sugarmummies and sugardaddies who are urgently looking for youngmen and youngladies to spend their Money on.Contact our Administrative Officer MR AKINDELE JOHNSON on (+234 9085458667 )OR (+1 732 395-7899) our email, [email protected] or facebook (AKINDELE ADEROJU JOHNSON)..APPROVED. (RC:127561)..MOTTO:FROM IMPOSSIBLE TO POSSIBILITIESHELLO EVERYONE GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET THE BEST DATING AGENCY IN THE WORLD CONTACT US ON (+234 9085458667) Are you good in Bed? Do you really need a hookup with rich sexy Sugarmummy ,Daddy ,Lesbian or Gay that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugarmummies and sugardadies from all works of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies, Doctors, London Based willing to pay as much as $1000 to $1500 Dollar and in Naira N200,000 to #250,000 Naira per Night and get the best exclusive VIP arrangement anywhere in the World. LAGOS, ABUJA, CALABAR, DELTA, ANAMBRA, PORT, IBADAN, RIVER, JOS, BENIN, ONDO, Benin Republic, Ghana, South Africa, UK, U.S.A, Dubai, Paris, Germany and some other countries, we have some rich sugarmummies and sugardaddies who are urgently looking for youngmen and youngladies to spend their Money on.Contact our Administrative Officer MR AKINDELE JOHNSON on (+234 9085458667 )OR (+1 732 395-7899) our email, [email protected] or facebook (AKINDELE ADEROJU JOHNSON)..APPROVED. (RC:127561)..MOTTO:FROM IMPOSSIBLE TO POSSIBILITIES
commented by ernest bassy
(ILLUMINATI ILLUMINATI ILLUMINATI WORLD WIDE)

ONLY THE INTRESTED PEOPLE ARE EXPECTED

 IF NOT INTREASTED DONT CONTACT ME

 (CONTACT GREAT AGENT ON +234)8135745364)
                    +2348053468596.)
                     +2349059610316).
 OR WHATSAPP HIM ON
 (+2348135745364).

 WELCOME TO LAND OF WEALTH AND POWER.

JOIN THE GREAT ILLUMINATI CULT OF RICHES AND LIVE A HAPPY LIFE WITH YOUR FAMILIES
CONTACT
+2348135745364 OR
+2349059610316 THE AGENT INCHARGE OF THE INITIATION WHATSAPP ON
+2348135745364.

 Join the great Illuminati Africa Freemason
today, Do you want to become a business
Man/Woman, or you are seeking for wisdom
and knowledge, Pastor,Politician,
Musician,Doctor, Footballer, Student, Do you
want be a Famous Artist or an Actor (e t.c)
and you want to be Rich, Powerful and be
Famous in the world and also get sum of
600,000,00 dollars with a free home of your
choice to live in the world and also be getting
40,000.00USD as monthly salary and also
been giving money to start up a business of
your own choice…
interested contact great agent at
email....[email protected]
OR inbox great agent now on WHATSAPP
with +2348135745364
BENEFITS GIVEN TO NEW MEMBERS WHO
JOIN ILLUMINATI.
1. A Cash reward worth $20,000,00,00USD
after initiation.
2. A New Sleek Dream CAR
3.A Dream House bought in the country of
your own choice
4. One Month holiday (fully paid) to your
dream tourist destination.
5.One year Golf Membership package
6.A V.I.P treatment in all Airports in the
World
7.A total Lifestyle change
8.Access to Bohemian Grove.
9.Monthly payment of $10,000,00 USD into
your bank account every month as a member
10.One Month booked.appointment with Top
5 world Leaders and Top 5 Celebrities in the
World
call +2348135745364.for better explanation.
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent mark today via the following phone numbers or e-mail address and get connected.

Phone number: +233275357689
commented by KEN
hello folks! Are you a young man or woman, in need of a sugar mummy, daddy, gay, lesbians etc here is the opportunity you have been waiting for!! Get connected today to our wealthy sugar mamas here.But you must be very presentable, good looking, humble and most importantly you must be sexually romantic. If you are very sure you possess these qualities then contact agent KEN today via the following phone numbers   +233275357689
commented by custom uche
.......PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT.............


                                   IMPOUNDED VEHICLES, CARS,AND GOODS, FOR AUCTION SALES...






    Good day      public, this is to imform all the public that the nigeria custom service replacement, recruitment form,

alongside the auction sales of impounded properties ranging from cars, bags of rice, clothing, E.T.C.has commenced   in line with the directive of comtroller

general of the nigeria custom service[N,C,S].Listed below are vehicles and cars which are for auction sale..............................................


Golf 1,2,3, at #250,000 to #45o,000

Toyota Rav4 at #650,000

Toyota 4Runner at #750,000

Toyota Avalon at #500,000

Toyota Avensis at #450,000

Toyota Camry  at #350,000

Toyota Corolla at #450,000

Toyota Hiace bus at #750,000

Toyota Highlander at #740,000

Toyota Hilux at #750,000

Toyota Matrix at #380,000

Toyota Prado at #850,000

Toyota Venza at #850,000

Toyota Picnic at #420,000

Sienna at #450,000

Honda Accord at #550,000

Honda Civic at #450,000

Honda Evil Spirit at #500,000

Honda Pilot at #580,000

Infiniti Fx35 at #750,000

Infiniti Fx45 at #850'000

Range Rover Sport at #3.6 million

Lexus Rx430 at #600,000

Lexus Rx at #350,000

BMW X5 and X6 at #550,000


..................It is a pertinent to note that all this vehicles and cars enlisted above are in a perfect working condictions as the force endaevors to ensure

credibility in transactions and as well as to maintain  an outstanding relationship with the public at #10,500.

     Other impounded properties like electronices, all kind of generators,phones,bags of rice ,gallons ofhealthy vegetable oil and lost more are also available

in our ware house bfor auction sales,

On registration and clearance details, contact the public relation officer[P,R,O]of the auction sales department,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,

CUSTOM UCHE GODSTIME ON [08171510011,,,OR EMAIL;[email protected]
commented ago by
ADD ME ON WHATSAPP 08106997786 
MR SAM.(08106997786)...FACEBOOK  NAME ......SAMSON   Abolaji)
 
WE GIVE YOU  MAXIMUM SECURITY WHICH WE KEEP U SAVE FOR HIGH CLASS CUSTOMER THAT NEED THIS.

maximum security is guarantee from any of our clients because we have done ALL NECESSARY
BACKGROUND CHECKUP ON ALL THE LADIES AND MEN WE HAVE ON OUR DATABASES.
NOWADAYS,FINDING SUGAR MUMMY AND DADDY CAN BE QUITE STRESSFUL AND COMPLICATED.
BUT WE MAKE IT EASY AND SUCCESSFUL WITHOUT  ANY STRESS AND FIND THE RIGHT SUGAR MUMMY AND
DADDY FOR YOU.
SUGAR MUMMY SERVICE ARE NOT ONLY FOR SEX AND PLEASURE IT BRING YOU OPPORTUNITY TO MEET
HOT AND MATURE LADIES AND DADDIES THAT ARE POLITICIANS,EXECUTIVE,HONORABLE, OIL BARON
MONEY BUSINESS MEN & WOMEN,DIRECTOR, C.E.O OF COMPANIES.
ANY WHERE U ARE GHANA,NIGERIA COTONOU,SOUTH AFRICA MALAYSIA,ZIMBABWE IVORY COAST.
IF YOU WE START DATING SUGAR MUMMY AND DADDY IN MORE PRODUCTIVE AND REWARDING MANNER
THIS SOMETHING THAT YOU NEED TO DO.
CONTACT THE P.R.O OF PEOPLE MATE DATING AGENCY (MR SAMSON .08106997786).. FACE BOOK SAMSON Abolaji)
FULLY REGISTER UNDER C.A.C (CORPORATE AFFAIRS COMMISSION)
MOST IMPORTANCE OF ALL, YOU  NEED TO REMEMBER   THAT ALL OF THE EFFORT THAT YOU
HAVE PLACED WILL BE GREATLY REWARDED ONCE YOU ARE ABLE TO FIND YOUR IDEAL OF SUGAR MUMMY DATING
GRAPE THE OPPORTUNITY TO MEET OUR LADIES ANY IN LAGOS,ABUJA,calabar,ANAMBRA,DELTA,JOS,PORTHARCOURT,
KONGI,RIVER,IBADAN,EDO,BENIN,KADUNA,ABIA, STATE.
IF YOU WANT MR SAMSON TO CALL YOU HIMSELF THEN DROP UR INFORMATION.
YOUR NAME............................................................
YOUR AGE........................................
YOUR OCCUPATION..................."...........................
YOUR LOCATION...............................................
 TEXT IT TO THIS NUMBER 08106997786
Welcome to Askmeghana. You can discuss any issues bothering you. We are here to help you solve all your problems and get the correct information you seek. Join the happy community.

Ask Now - Its free!
Welcome to the Community!
Education Portal for Africa|South Africa Education Portal|South Africa Online Applications Portal|South Africa Download Prospectus|South Africa University and College Courses|South Africa bursaries Portal
...